Ligde toplu sonuçlar

Futbolda, liglere bugün yapılan maçlarla devam edildi.
Alınan sonuçlar şöyle:

TURKCELL SÜPER LİG
Ankaragücü-Kasımpaşa........................................( 2 - 2 )
Eskişehirspor-Denizlispor...................................( 2 - 0 )
Manisaspor-Gaziantepspor....................................( 0 - 3 )
Sivasspor-Kayserispor............................................(2 - 4)

BANK ASYA 1. LİG
Boluspor-Dardanelspor.......................................( 2 - 1 )
Çaykur Rizespor-Orduspor....................................( 0 - 2 )
Kocaelispor-Kartalspor......................................( 0 - 0 )
Mersin İdmanyurdu-Kardemir Karabükspor......................( 1 - 6 )
Giresunspor-Altay...........................................( 3 - 4 )
Adanaspor-Kayseri Erciyesspor...............................( 1 - 1 )
Hacettepe-Konyaspor.........................................( 0 - 1 )

TFF 2. LİG 1. GRUP

Gebzespor-Güngören Belediyespor.............................( 2 - 0 )
Beykoz 1908-Pendikspor......................................( 0 - 3 )
Bozüyükspor-Sakaryaspor.....................................( 2 - 3 )
TKİ Tavşanlı Linyitspor-Türk Telekomspor....................( 0 - 1 )
Yalovaspor-Körfez Belediyespor..............................( 1 - 1 )

2. GRUP
Fethiyespor-İstanbulspor....................................( 2 - 1 )
Eyüpspor-Sarıyer............................................( 2 - 1 )
Denizli Belediyespor-Akhisar Belediye Gençlikspor...........( 1 - 1 )
Alanyaspor-Konya Şekerspor..................................( 2 - 2 )
Turgutluspor-Göztepe........................................( 2 - 1 )

3. GRUP
Erzurumspor-BUGSAŞ Spor.....................................( 0 - 2 )
Etimesgut Şekerspor-Çankırı Belediyespor....................( 2 - 1 )
Tokatspor-Çorumspor.........................................( 0 - 2 )
Ofspor-Trabzon Karadenizspor................................( 1 - 1 )
Akçaabat Sebatspor-Pursaklarspor............................( 0 - 1 )
Karsspor-Kırşehirspor.......................................( 0 - 1 )

4. GRUP
Mardinspor-Kahramanmaraşspor................................( 4 - 0 )
Elazığspor-Tarsus İdmanyurdu................................( 1 - 1 )
Adıyamanspor-İskenderin Demir Çelikspor.....................( 2 - 0 )
Belediye Vanspor-Malatyaspor................................( 3 - 0 )

TFF 3. LİG 1. GRUP
İnegölspor-Küçükköyspor.....................................( 5 - 1 )
Gaziosmanpaşaspor-Bayrampaşaspor............................( 1 - 0 )
Çerkezköy Belediyespor-Lüleburgazspor.......................( 0 - 3 )
Bursa Nilüferspor-Bandırmaspor..............................( 1 - 1 )
Balıkesirspor-OYAK Renaultspor..............................( 0 - 2 )

2. GRUP
Ispartaspor-Tekirova Belediyespor...........................( 0 - 0 )
Torbalıspor-Afyonkarahisarspor..............................( 0 - 0 )
Keçiören-İzmirspor..........................................( 0 - 1 )
Altınordu-Menemen Belediyespor..............................( 0 - 0 )

3. GRUP
Gölcükspor-Düzcespor........................................( 1 - 1 )
İstanbul Maltepespor-Darıca Gençlerbirliği..................( 0 - 0 )
Kırıkkalespor-Beylerbeyi....................................( 1 - 0 )
Anadolu Üsküdar 1908-Keçiörengücü...........................( 2 - 0 )

4. GRUP
Kastamonuspor-Gümüşhünespor.................................( 1 - 2 )
Ünyespor-Bulancakspor.......................................( 2 - 1 )
Bafra Belediyespor-YİMPAŞ Yozgatspor........................( 0 - 1 )
Yalıspor-Araklıspor.........................................( 0 - 0 )
Arsinspor-Sürmenespor.......................................( 3 - 3 )

5. GRUP
72Batman Spor-Malatya Belediyespor..........................( 3 - 2 )
Kırıkhanspor-Diyarbakır Kayapınar Belediyespor..............( 3 - 0 )
Belediye Bingölspor-Batman Petrolspor.......................( 3 - 2 )
Siirtspor-Şanlıurfa Belediyespor............................( 3 - 1 )

BİZE ULAŞIN