Süper Lig panorama

GOL KRALLIĞI
6 GOL: Nonda (G.Saray), Souza (G.Antep)
5 GOL: Baros (G.Saray), Kahe (G.Birliği), Makukula (Kayseri), Colman (Trabzon)
4 GOL: Mendoza (Diyarbakır), Semih (F.Bahçe), Kewell (G.Saray), Mustafa Pektemek (G.Birliği)
3 GOL: Emre Aygün (A.Gücü), Turgay Bahadır (Bursa), Tazemeta (Diyarbakır), Mehmet Yılmaz, Youla (Eskişehir), Alex, Güiza, Kazım (F.Bahçe), Arda Turan (G.Saray), Serhat Gülpınar (İst.BŞB), Andre Moritz (Kasımpaşa), Cangele (Kayseri), Isaac (Manisa), Kamanan (Sivas), Egemen Korkmaz, Umut Bulut (Trabzon)

ASİST KRALLIĞI
8 ASİST:
Arda Turan (G.Saray)
5 ASİST: Ali Tandoğan (Bursa)
4 ASİST: Ceyhun Eriş (A.Gücü), Burak Yılmaz (Eskişehir), Keita (G.Saray), Colman (Trabzon)
3 ASİST: Alex, Güiza (F.Bahçe), İbrahim Akın (İst.BŞB), Cangele (Kayseri), Gabric, Gökhan (Trabzon)

9. HAFTANIN SONUÇLARI
G.Antep-F.Bahçe ...2-1....... Souza (2) / Semih Şentürk
G.Saray-Trabzon....4-3... Kewell, Servet, Arda, Baros / Tayfun Cora, Colman (2)
Kayseri-A.Gücü......3-0 ......... Cangele, Mehmet Eren, Makukula
G.Birliği-Sivas .........2-0 ....... Mustafa Pektemek, Kahe
Beşiktaş-K.Paşa ......2-1...... Nihat, Bobo / Moritz (pen)
İst.BŞB-Manisa .......1-0............................. Metin Depe
Antalya-D.Bakır......4-1............... Jedinak, Necati Ateş, Hakan Özmert, Ahmet Kuru / Mendoza (pen)
Denizli-Bursa..........2-3 .................. Angelov, Roberts / Turgay Bahadır, Batalla, Zapotocny
Ankara-Eskişehir ....0-3................................ (Hükmen)

HAFTANIN PROGRAMI
YARIN
21:45:
Wolfsburg-Beşiktaş
PERŞEMBE
20:00:
S.Bükreş-F.Bahçe, 22:05: G.Saray-D.Bükreş
CUMA
20:00:
Trabzon-Kayseri
CUMARTESİ
16:00:
Bursa-İstanbul BŞB, 20:00: Eskişehir-Beşiktaş,
PAZAR
15:00:
Kasımpaşa-Denizli, Sivas-G.Antep, Diyarbakır-G.Birliği, Manisa-Antalya, 20:00: F.Bahçe-G.Saray / Ankaragücü (Hükmen)

KART RAPORLARI
SARI KARTLAR:
Koray Çölgeçen (A.Gücü), Nihat Kahveci, İbrahim Toraman, Sivok, Ernst (Beşiktaş), Veli Acar, Volkan Şen (Bursa), Emin Aladağ (Denizli), Ayman, Tolga Doğantez, Adnan Güngör, Abdullah Çetin, Şener Aşkaroğlu (D.Bakır), R.Carlos (F.Bahçe), Barış Özbek, Arda, Baros, Keita (G.Saray), Correia, Souza (G.Antep), Kerem Şeras, Serdar Kulbilge, Harbuzi (G.Birliği), Okan Buruk (İst.BŞB), Moritz, Barış Başdaş, Özgür Öçal (Kasımpaşa), Aydın Toscalı, Makukula, Mehmet Eren, Cangele (Kayseri), Sezer Öztürk (Manisa), Sezer Badur, Hayrettin Yerlikaya, İbrahim Dağaşan (Sivas), Cale, Tayfun Cora, Giray Kaçar, Engin Baytar (Trabzon)
KIRMIZI KARTLAR: Ernst, Ferrari (Beşiktaş), Koffi (Denizli), Ayman (Diyarbakır)
SARI KART CEZALILARI: Sivok (Beşiktaş), Correia (G.Antep), Cangele (Kayseri), İ.Dağaşan (Sivas)

Top-10
1 Arda Turan Galatasaray 1.088
2 Shabani Nonda Galatasaray 1.077
3 Carlos Kahe Gençlerbirliği 1.072
4 J.Cesar Souza Gaziantep 1.072
5 Gustavo Colman Trabzonspor 1.049
6 Vederson Fenerbahçe 898
7 Mustafa Pektemek Gençlerbirliği 898
8 Alex de Souza Fenerbahçe 890
9 Gökhan Gönül Fenerbahçe 856
10 Daniel Güiza Fenerbahçe 824

BİZE ULAŞIN